Gironi - Rounds

GIRONI DEFINITIVI--TOURNAMENT ROUNDS

GIRONE A - MATERA1

APD PIELLE MATERA

PETRARCA PADOVA

COLEGIO CORAZONISTA BOGOTA’ - COLOMBIA

ARAMEX AMMAN - GIORDANIA


GIRONE A/B - MATERA

ASD SMG MINIBASKET CENTER LATINA

KOTOR - MONTENEGRO

KIOKO CASERTA

VALENTINO BASKET CASTELLANETA


GIRONE C - MATERA

NEW YORK/GRASSANO - USA/ITALIA

CMB RIGNANO SULL’ARNO

JUNIOR BASKET PATAVIUM PADOVA

BASKET SCHOOL ALTAMURA


GIRONE D - GIOIA DEL COLLE

ASD OLIMPIA GIOIA DEL COLLE

UKS NENUFAR 5 - POLONIA

CENTRO MINIBASKET "ELIA CIQUERA" MOTTOLA

SCUOLA DI BASKET VIOLA REGGIO CALABRIA


GIRONE E - SANTERAMO

ASD MURGIA BASKET SANTERAMO

PLAYOFF LESCOVAC - SERBIA

SCUOLA MINIBASKET ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI

S.S. BASKET LATERZA


GIRONE F - CASSANO

ASD MURGIABASKET CASSANO

POLISPORTIVA NIKE TERLIZZI

VIRTUS PADOVA

GREEN TEAM 1 - NIGERIA

GIRONE G - BITONTO

AD SPORTING CLUB BITONTO

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

BC HITO - ESTONIA

MAR. LU. BASKET SANTO SPIRITO


GIRONE H - CORATO

NUOVA MATTEOTTI CORATO

MBA BASSANO DEL GRAPPA

BASKETLANDIA BISCEGLIE

FORTITUDO ANAGNI


GIRONE I - METAPONTO RIVA

Q.MB. TIRANA - ALBANIA

CITTA’ DI CASERTA

NUOVO CENTRO MINIBASKET CA’OSSì FORLì

MENS SANA MESAGNE

GIRONE L - METAPONTO RIVA

ARTUS MADDALONI

NUOVA PALLACANESTRO GROTTAGLIE

JUNIOR BASKET MINOZZI GIOIO

BASKET REGELLO


GIRONE N - NOVASIRI GIARDINI

ASD PICK AND ROLL POZZUOLI

WILLIE RIETI CELESTE

ASD ANSPI SANTA RITA TARANTO

STS BASKETBALL SEZZE

GIRONE O - NOVA SIRI TOCCACIELO

VIRTUS TARANTO BASKET

MARVIN SCHOOL SAN SEVERO

BEES BASKETBALL PROJECT PESARO

APOLLO MINIBASKET CASAPULLA

GIRONE P - NOVA SIRI TOCCACIELO

PALLACANESTRO FULGOR MIRA

APD VIRTUS MATERA

ASD BASKET G. ANGEL MANFREDONIA

POLISPORTIVA CITTA’ FUTURA ROMA

GIRONE Q - NOVA SIRI GIARDINI

HOOPS CLUB 1 - LIBANO

ASD WILLIE RIETI AMARANTO

ASD DOLPHINS BASKET DOLO

NEW BASKET GRAVINA

GIRONE R - NOVA SIRI GIARDINI

HOOPS CLUB 2 - LIBANO

BASKET CENTRO ABRUZZO SULMONA

SS MENS SANA BASKET SIENA

SOCIETA’ GINNASTICA TRIESTINA TRIESTE