Gironi

GIRONE 12 SANTERAMO

A.S.D. CITTADELLA DELLO SPORT TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)
SPORT MANAGEMENT GROUP LATINA
A.S.D. BASKET MANFREDONIA (FG)
RUTIGLIANO (BA)

GIRONE 13 SANTERAMO

MURGIA BASKET SANTERAMO
MINIBASKET PALLACANESTRO CATANZARO
B.C. RIN FAMILY SARAYEVO BOSNIA ERZEGOVINA
APOLLO MINIBASKET CASAPULLA (CE)

GIRONE 14 SANTERAMO

MURGIA BASKET SANTERAMO
MINSK 2006 BIELORUSSIA
A.P.D. AURORA BRINDISI
SPORT CLUB ASSOBASKET PALERMO


GIRONE 15 CORATO

CENTRO MINIBASKET OLIMPIA CORATO (BA)
UKS LOMZYCZKA 10 LOMZA POLONIA
BASKET CLUB SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
FORTITUDO BASKET CISTERNA (LT)

GIRONE 16 CORATO

A.S.D FORTITUDO MOLFETTA (BA)
BC HITO KOHTLA-JARVE ESTONIA
VICTORIA FERMO (AP)
A.S.D. BASKET DON BOSCO ALTAMURA (BA)

GIRONE 4 PALALIDO

PETRA MINIBASKET GIORDANIA
LETTERA 22 IVREA (TO)
POLISPORTIVA MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
A.S.D. OLIMPIA BASKET POTENZA

GIRONE 5 MAGNA GRECIA

A.D. CSMB FIGLINE EAGLES FIGLINE VALDARNO (FI)
C.M. NEW BASKET ’99 LECCE
API BASKET PALAGIANO (TA)
ANGELS BASKET SANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA (RN)


GIRONE 6 MAGNA GRECIA

A.S. TORREMAGGIORE (FG)
C.M.B. SCUOLA ROSETTI TRIESTE
COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO LOYOLA CARACAS VENEZUELA
CESTISTICA BERNALDA


GIRONE 7 BORGO METAPONTO

NUOVA PALLACANESTRO MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
A.D. NEW BASKET BRINDISI
FOSSOMBRONE (PU)
NSB RIETI

GIRONE 8 BORGO METAPONTO

ARTUS MADDALONESE MADDALONI (CE)
A.S.D. MARVIN SCHOOL SAN SEVERO (FG)
MINIBASKET TRICARICO
A.S. VIRTUS BASKET CIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)

GIRONE 9 MATERA

PIELLE MATERA "BIANCO"
PETRARCA BASKET PADOVA
AL RIYAD CLUB AMMAN GIORDANIA
TEAM CANADA TORONTO

GIRONE 10 MATERA

PIELLE MATERA "ARANCIO"
BASKETBALL CLUB KOTOR MONTENEGRO
A.S.D. NEW BASKET GRAVINA (BA)
MINKS-2006 MINKS 1 BIELORUSSIA

GIRONE 11 MATERA

COLEGIO CHAMPAGNAT CARACAS VENEZUELA
A.S.D. CRABS 1947 RIMINI
POL. CITTA’ FUTURA ROMA
A.S.D. SCUOLA MINIBASKET ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI

GIRONE 1 RIVA DEI GRECI

PALLACANESTRO MAROSTICA (VI)
LBL CASERTA
ACTION NOW MONOPOLI (BA)
QENDRA MINIBASKET TIRANA ALBANIA

GIRONE 2 RIVA DEI GRECI

A.S.D. CITTA’ DI CASERTA
NUOVA PALLACANESTRO GROTTAGLIE (TA)
CENTRO MINIBASKET CIERRE ASTI
VIVER BASKET SABAUDIA (LT)

GIRONE 3 RIVA DEI GRECI

A.S.D. KOLBE TORINO
PACES JERUSALEM
VIRTUS BASKET FOGGIA
A.S.D. BASKET 2005 LATIANO (BR)