Edizione 2015

Squadre

pielle matera minibasket

Gironi del Torneo Internazionale Minibasket in Piazza 2015


Pielle MATERA – ITALIA

MiniAtleti: 
GIOVANNI Cappiello
NICOLAS Colonna
SIMONE Coretti
LUCA Fragrasso
PIETRO Giacovone
FEDERICO Pirri
OSCAR Pulli
TOMMASO Quarantino
ANDREA Rizzi
GIOVANNI Rospi
MASSIMO Salvato
REBECCA Bianco
ANNALISA Coretti
SILVIA Lamacchia Acito
REBECCA Lunalbi
PIETRO Ascatigno
LEONARDO Ielpo
ANDREA Licchelli,
MICHELE Loperfido
ANTONIO Staffieri

Istruttori:
Luciano COTRUFO
Innocenzo VIGNOLA


BC HITOESTONIA

DMITRI Pomogaiba
RAUNO Saar
MIHKEL Magi
SANDER Visser,
MIKK Kivivare,
REIJO KRISMAR Nano

MATHIAS Tooming ALEKSANDER Tassa
ROMET Hutt

JOONAS Kuttim

Istruttori:
MAGRO tali
KATI Kask


Basket Club ANZIO -ITALIA

MiniAtleti: 

ANDREA Balistreri
GIAMMARCO Barzi
ALESSIO Belli
MATTEO Conte
STEFANO Conte
ALESSIO Fantini
CHRISTIAN Gentile
MIRKO Gentile
FEDERICO Grimaldi
ANDREA Moroni
VALERIO Rinaldi
SERGIO Roscovan
CLAUDIO Spagnoli
FILIPPO Stravato
DANIELE Varosi

Istruttore:
 ANTONIO Bompan


Riva dei greci basket Bernalda- ITALIA

MiniAtleti:
Lombardi ENRICO
Barnaba NUNZIO
Greco PAOLO
Greco DANIELE
Disummo FRANCESCO
Di Monte GIUSEPPE
Campiglio BERNARDO
Chiore GIOELE
Aurora MARTA
ERRICO FRANCESCA,
MastrogiovanniALEXANDRA
Ragnatela SERENA
Viggiano ELISABETTA
Troiano GIULIA
Cospite MARTA

Istruttori:
Giuseppe Carella


Basketball club Kotor-MONTENEGRO

MiniAtleti: 
MARKO Petrovic
ANDRIJA Begovic
NIKOLA Beljkas
DAMJAN Stanisic,
MAKSIM Vukcevic
BALSA Tomovic
LUKA Knezevic
NIKOLA Knezevic
FILIP Zaksek
MILOS Vujovic
MARKO Nikolic
MARKO Ivanovic

Istruttore:
MOMCILO Knezevic
NIKOLA Begovic


LIBERTAS ALTAMURA-ITALIA

MiniAtleti: 
ALBERTO Biandolino
NICOLO’ Silvano
GIUSEPPE Lomurno
COSIMO Forte
GIOACCHINO Di Lerma
NICOLA Maiorano
PIETRO Cacciapaglia
FRANCESCO Petrucci
PAOLO Ferrandina
PAOLO Lopedota
DAVIDE Attivissimo
GIORGIO Casiello
TOMMASO Lorusso.

Istruttori: 

Vito DE BARTOLO,
Giovanni LATERZA


San Paolo Basket CAGLIARI-ITALIA

MiniAtleti: 
GIACOMO Guiducci
RICCARDO Pagani
ANDREA Cui
FILIPPO Spiga
LUCA di Belardino
ANDREA Olla
LEONARDO Chessa
MICHELE Ledda
LORENZO Murgia
ALESSANDRO Scanu.

Istruttori: 
Mario PAVONE,
Anna Maria COCCO


Sporting Club BITONTO-ITALIA

MiniAtleti: 
FEDERICO Gesmundo
DONATO Costa
FILIPPO Ladisi
GIACOMO Granieri
MATTEO D. Catelli
DAVIDE Epicoco
VINCENZO Cariello
ENNIO De Mastro
FLAVIO Fallacara
LUIGI Fallacara
ANTONIO Calabrese
GABRIELE Castellano
FABRIZIO Benefico
MARIO Bernocco
LEONARDO Minerva
NICOLA Pantaleo
ANTONIO PIO Minenna
ALESSIA Ciotta
TOMMASO Garofalo
VINCENZO Cerrotti
NICOLA Fiore
CLAUDIO Zambetti

Istruttori: 
Nicola PASTORESSA


Valentino Basket Castellaneta-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
GABRIELE Costa
GIOVANNI Germano
GUGLIELMO Leone
GAETANO Dettorre
FRANCESCO Leogrande
MIRKO dI Napoli
FRANCESCO Manera
ARTURO MATTEO D’Onofrio
ANDREA Petrosino
DANIELE Netti
FRANCESCA De Novellis RICCARDO Cassano
ANGELO SAM. Carpignano
FABIO Lippolis.

Istruttrice: 
Cristina Di Pippa


Murgiabasket CASSANO DELLE MURGE-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
MATTIA Quinto
PIERLUCA Colonna
CHRISTIAN Fiore
CARMEN Casamassima
ANGELA Giangaspero
ROCCO Sardone
ANTONY Lopane
LORENZO Campanale
CLAUDIO Campanale
ANGELO Proscia
GIORGIO Piscitelli
GIANVITO Castellucci
IRNA Xhleshi
GIULIA Girardi.

Istruttori:
FILIPPO Quinto
GIUSEPPE D’ambrosio


Città Di CASERTA-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
SALVATORE Marino
SILVIO Sardelletto
FRANCESCO Ianniello
GABRIELE Sgambato
MATTIA Masi
ALESSANDRA Fusco
GIANLUCA Polidoro
FEDERICO Iacopino
ANDREA Sabatino
GIANLUCA Sabatino
VALERIO Simone.

Istruttrice: 
ROSA LIA Riccardi
NINO Febbraio


Club PINOCHO BUENOS AIRES-ARGENTINA

MiniAtleti: 
DAMIAN AUGUSTIN Gazzo
TOBIAS BAZAN Schamber SANTINO Pepi
SANTIAGO FRANCISCO Barros JOAQUIN JUSTIN Decia
JOAQUIN T.P. Cleto
PEDRO MITEFF Canal
SANTIAGO OSCAR Bonelli JOAQUIN Taboh
NAHUEL Santos
FRANCO Hubscher
THIAGO GABRIEL Cafaro.

Istruttrice: 

ORLANDO Bracci
NICOLA’S Pessano


Nuova MATTEOTTI CORATOITALIA

Miniatleti:
DANIEL Agushi
DOMENICO Casillo
VINCENZO Casillo
ALESSANDRO Cavuoto
CELESTINO Di Nunno
EMANUELE Diaferia
PIERLUIGI Diafieria
DAVIDE Maino
NICOLA Maldera
VITO Musto
CLAUDIO Martinelli ALESSANDRO Rutigliano
ALESSANDRO Papagni
ALESSIO Tandoi.

Istruttori: 
CARLO Paparella
DAVIDE Grassitelli


Olimpia GIOIA DEL COLLE-ITALIA

MiniAtleti: 
MAURIZIO Rubino
ANTONELLO Serio
DONATO Losito
MICHELE Falcone
EUGENIO Covella
GIOVANNI Nettis
GIANVITO Orfino
MANUEL Signorile
GIACOMO Ascensione
MATTIA Vernia
MATTIA Bradascio
VINCENZO Duraccio
PIERCLAUDIO Stasi
PIERDONATO D’Aprile
SIMONE Leo
NICOLA Mastrovito.

Istruttore:
ANDREA Polucci


Kiokobasket CASERTA-ITALIA

MiniAtleti:
GIANFRANCESCO Alios
NICOLò Auricchio
EMANUELE Borino
LUCA Dicarlo
DOMENICO Ferraiolo
ANTONIO Mastroianni
STEFANO Mauro
DONATO Palmiero
CARLO EMILIO GIACINTO Sapio
ALESSIO Scaurillo
ALESSANDRO Tescione
GAETANO Vassallo
DAVIDE Zampella
FRANCESCO Zibella


Istruttrici:
RICCARDA Monda
STEFANIA Musto


SMG Latina-ITALIA

MiniAtleti: 
MATTEO Antoniani
ALESSANDRO Calcagnini
FEDERICO Pascucci
LORENZO Spadon
RICCARDO Capponi
PATRIK Mosquera
CHRISTIAN Landolfi
JOSEF Maraoui
MICHELE Anderlucci
DAVIDE Miatello
CRISTIAN Pietrucci
FRANCESCO Bini.

Istruttori: 
MARCO Botticelli
MANUEL Bove
EMANUELE Fabiani


Mens Sana MESAGNE-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
FILIPPO Campana
RAFFAELE De Levrano
COSIMO JACOPO Guadalupi
DANIELE Malvindi
ALESSIO Nacci
COSIMO Padula
MARCO Panico
SAMUELE Panico
FEDERICO Patrizio
STEFANO Rosato
DIEGO Scalera
RICCARDO Solito
STEFANO Vidali
LORENZO Zofra.

istruttori:
ANGELO Greco
FRANCESCA Tortorella


Hoops Club BEIRUTLIBANO

Miniatleti:
MALEK Sleiman
ALAA Sabbagh
ABED Sabbagh
RAM Barakat
WAEL Slaiman
ALI Chouman
HICHAM Tourbah
HAYDAR Menhem
KARIM Rteil
JOUD Tannas,
JOHAD Al Khatib
MARWAN Koteich
ALI Damen, KARIM El Mirr.

Istruttori: 
JAD El Hajj
AHMAD Sleiman


Green Team Lagos State – Nigeria

Miniatleti:
DAVID EHIGIELE Usifoh
OLUWASEYI MICHAEL Adeyemi MMESOMA VIVIAN Ogbonye ABDULMALIK PRINCE Danjuma WINFRED CHINWEOKE Raphael
ELVIS CHINEMELIM Raphael AIDELOKHAI KENNEDY Ileogben
GODPOWER EKHAGBAI Itepu JEREMIAH IFEAYICHUKWU Nwaoshai,
PROSPER ESOSA Adams
IBRAHIM OLAWALW Kadiri DESIRE CHINYERE Martins.

Istruttori
:
IGIE JOEL Adams
OSAYANDE MICHAEL Agbonghale
RALPH DAVID Olele



Bees Project PESARO-ITALIA

Mini Atleti: 
LEONARDO Bozzelli
TOMMASO Druda
ELIA Sgarzini
ALESSANDRO Bastianelli,
PAOLO Cevolini
ENRICO Nicolini
ANDREA Cavedine
MARCO Bonometto
THOMAS Ceccarelli
FRANCESCO Libri
JACOPO Federico
EDOARDO Bartolucci
MATTEO Di Francesco
FRANCESCO Siepi.

Istruttori: 
NICOLA Morelli
FILIPPO Morganelli
GABRIELE Fulvi


Petrarca PADOVA-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ALESSANDRO Greco
EDOARDO Leoni
ALESSANDRO Sedusi
MATTEO Surian
HADIYA Thiam
ALESSANDRO Pinton
ALESSANDRO Cortez
FILIPPO Belpulsi
ALESSIO Selmin
ANDREA Schiavo
EDOARDO Destro
FILIPPO Pirro.

Istruttore
:
DANIELE BOVO


Hoops Club BEIRUT-LIBANO 2

MiniAtleti: 
JAMES Saba
CHRISTIAN Fenianos
RYAN Farah
AMER Hajj Hassan
ANGELO El Khoury
RAMI Saliby
RALPH Saliby
KARIM Oueidat,
FAOUZI Kabalawi
ALI Damen

Istruttori: 
MAZEN Ramadan
MAHER El Nakib


Hoops Club BEIRUT-LIBANO 3

Miniatleti:
LYN Saleh
ABBAS Atwi
AMIN Atwi
AMAR Mansour
MARIAM Jomaa
JIHAD Al Khatib
JOUD Tannas
MARWAN Koteich
ALI Damen
KARIM El Mirr.

Istruttrice:
ZIAD Natour
VICTORIA Moussa


A.D.P. Città Futura ROMA-ITALIA

MiniAtleti: 
MATTIA Finozzi
SIMONE Curatola
GIOVANNI Micozzi
TOMMASO Antolini
LEONARDO Marinelli
FILIPPO Orecchioni
EMANUELE Venditti
EDOARDO Del Castello
LORENZO Muscatello ALESSANDRO Fusco
SIMONE Pinciotti
LUCA Fancello
ALESSANDRO Martellacci
FLAVIO Giampaoletti.

Istruttori:
FLAVIO Finozzi
MASSIMILIANO Ricca


Willie Basket RIETI-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ANDREA Ambrosi
SIMONE Spadone
ALBERTO CARLO Pirri
LORENZO Minieri
LUCA Minieri
NICCOLO’ Marchili
MATTIA Lunari
DIEGO Galasso
FILIPPO Faraglia,
PAOLO Costanzo
GIULIO Cortellesi
RICCARDO Colasanti
GIACOMO Ciccomartino
FLAVIANO Capasso
TOMMASO Campogiani.

Istruttori: 
GIANLUCA Teti
PAOLO De Santis


Murgia Basket SANTERAMO-ITALIA

MiniAtleti: 
GIUSEPPE Benedetto
FRANCESCO Lella
MATTIA Natuzzi
FILIPPO Fraccalvieri
FEDERICO Giove
ANDREA Conversa
PAOLO Lorusso
VITO ANTONIO Forese
PIERPAOLO Cannone
VINCENZO Castellaneta, CRISTIAN Caponio
VITTORIO Mastroviti.

Istruttore: 
LEONARDO Leo
GABRIELE Ditoma



Basket SIENA-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ANDREA Bianchini
BERNARDO Bocci
MARCO Braccagni
LEONARDO Cannoni
MATTEO De Martino
FRANCESCO Gazzei
GIOELE Guerrini
SIMONE Iannoni
RICCARDO Lombardi
GIACOMO Pepi Pascucci RICCARDO Piattelli
ANTONIO Senerchia
PIETRO Tassini
ALESSANDRO Tognazzi
DUCCIO Vigni.

Istruttori:
SERGIO Battestin
FRANCESCO Braccagni

Quendra Minibasket Tirana – Albania

Miniatleti:
Rexhens BALLA
Flogert HOXHA
Ismail XHURA, Bjorn MULLAYMERI
Edian VELIAJ
Arlind SHKRELI
Virgjil KARAJA
Son PEPA
Fabian GERDUPI
Ejona CANI
Emili LECI
Ebien ANDREA.

Istruttori:
Nakie CANI Arben
ALIMEHMETI Gavrosh KAVAJA

AGSD Basket Toritto-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ROSA Carlucci
GIOVANNA Chiapperino
LUCA Cristiano
MARCO Cutrone
AUREA De Palo
NICOLE Errico
STEFANO Bufo
ANTONIO Forese
ARIANNA Scarola
MICHELE Testini
ROCCO Florio
DOMINGA Armenti
ANGELO Nitti
ILENIA Sabini
CLAUDIO Panzarino
NICOLA Rubertis.

Istruttori:
ANGELO Veneziani


Nike TERLIZZI-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
EMANUELE Zaza
MAURO Antonelli
GIANLUCA Di Molfetta
MICHELE D’Elia
ANTONIO Guastamacchia
ELIA Qamù
PIERLUCA Amato
FRANCESCO De Sario
GIOVANNI Sigrisi
SALVATORE Lobascio
DONATO Scardigno
RAFFAELE Barile
GIANLUIGI Campanale
ROCCO Campanale
PIETRO De Canio

Istruttori:
NICOLA Catalano
ANTONIO Malerba



ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI (TE)-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
NICOLO’ Conte
FILIPPO Valentini
MATTIA Di Marco
LUCA Zitti
ALESSANDRO Sperandio LORENZO Valentini
TOMMASO Caprara
NICOLO’ D’elpidio
GIUSEPPE Francani
RICCARDO Cuccu,
LUCA Colleluori
ANDREA Di Crescenzo
NICCOLO’ Moretti
FEDERICO Del Nibletto.

Istruttori:
SAVERIO Di Blasio
VINCENZO Di Blasio



Bats ACQUAVIVA-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ALICE Attollino
MATTIA Bovino
MARINO Carucci
DAVIDE Casucci
CHRISTIAN Caterino
FABIO Cotrufo
MARCO Cotrufo
FLAVIO Ferrara
DAVIDE Gesia
De Gilli
FRANCESCO Lenoci
JACOPO DOMENICO
Longobardi
MARILISA Netti
GIORGIO Pagliara
LUCA Pastore
GIANPAOLO Pistacchio
DANIELE Saturno.

Istruttori:
LUCA Araneo



SAN SEVERO Marvin school-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ANTONIO Nardella
JACOPO D’Errico
PIETRO D’Amico
DAVIDE Sborea,
LORENZO Tassoni
GIUSEPPE Calvo
GIULIA Berardi,
LORENZA Di Capua
LORENZO D’Amico
MICHELE Mecci
FRANCESCO Bellomo
ALFREDO Florio.

Istruttori:
VINCENZO Beccia
LUCIANO Morelli



C.U.S. BARI-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
MICHELE Carbonara
EDOARDO De Lucia
LUIGI Pinto
MARCO Grieco
EMANUELE Introna
PAOLO Annibaldis
LUCIO Pollice
FRANCESCO Cristiani
MARCELLO Belluccio
ANTONIO Trentadue
ELVIO Carrieri
ALESSANDRO Vernich
EDOARDO Kouzovkov
MARCO Aprigliano
MATTEO Lauriola
CLAUDIO Prudentino.

Istruttori:
GIUSEPPE Vernich
LUIGI Serrano
GINO Macellaio



KK “Moraca” PODGORICA-MONTENEGRO

Miniatleti:
JAKSA Pejovic
MATIJA Dragojevic
VASILIJE Sekulovic
BODIN Saranovic
ALEKSA Lekic
ANDREJ Coguric
LUKA Vlahovic
BOGDAN Bakoc
JON Ismajli
BOGDAN Bakoc
VELJKO Rakonjac
JAGOS Medenica.

Istruttori:
DRAGAN Ivanovic
KRSTO Vukadinovic
JASNA Ljeskovic



Basket LATERZA-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ANTONIO Visciglio
ANTONIO Casarola
VITO Tamborrino
BARTOLOMEO Casarola
ELENA Montanaro
ELENA Savino
FRANCESCO Perrone
GIUSEPPE Spinosa
DONATELLO Solazzo
ELISABETTA Perrone
CARMINE Brizio
ILARIA Spalluto
ALESSANDRO Andreuzzi GABRIELLA Pinto.

Istruttori:
FABIO Perroni
RAFFAELLA Ficarella



Peter Pan CELLAMARE-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
Laudadio D.
Cappelli L.
Di Giuro M.
Gargano F.
Bellino G.
Martika D.,
Caputo M.
Demattia G.
Diciolla L.
Esposito M.
Sarvadio V.

Istruttori:
Di Bari RINO



MARCIANISE-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
GIOVANNI Sozio
RICCARDO Rossano
SIMONE Di Dio
FLAVIO Amoroso
MICHELE Alberico
DOMENICO Barbato
AGOSTINO Musone
SIMEONE Zarrillo
LORENZO Posillipo
VALERIO Schiavo.

Istruttori:
PAOLA Donadoni
TERESA Corsale



New Basket GRAVINA-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
GIANVITO Ariani
DAVIDE D’Agostino
CRISTIAN Demartino
MICHELE Loglisci
MICHELE Lombardi
NICOLA Ludovico
KEVIN Mahmuttlari
NICOLA Meliddo
ALESSANDRO Ninivaggi ANTONIO Nuzzi
GIUSEPPE Scarciolla.

Istruttori:
NATALINO Buono
STEFANO Ninivaggi



ALBEROBELLO-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ANDREA Maiorano
SERXHINJO Petova
SOFIA Minerva
IVAN Laghezza
MATTEO Kapxhiu
MARIA Grassi
ANICA Maggi
GABRIELE Notarangelo
MANUEL Ramunni
PIETRO Fanelli
ALESSANDRO Piepoli
LEONARDO Ricci.

Istruttori:
ANTONIO Spano
MAURO Comes



Virtus Matera-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ANTONELLO Fraccalvieri
CARLO Pallotta
NICOLA Visceglia
VINCENZO Scandiffio
PASQUALE Visceglia
VINCENZO Sacco
MASSIMO Fabrizio
FRANCESCO Lionetti
ALFONSO D’alessandro
DAVIDE Rondinone
GIUSEPPE Riccardi
GIUSEPPE Cifarelli
PIERFRANCESCO Marzo ANTONIO Lorusso
PAOLO Olivieri
FABIO Olivieri
DANIELE Olivieri
ERNESTO Cantore
CLAUDIO Rubino
GIUSEPPE CicorellI
CLAUDIO Silletti
CRISTIAN Morando
FRANCESCO Nobile
GABRIELE N. Paolicelli
SIMON Galazar
ARTURO Di Mona
ROCCO Affuso.

Istruttori:
RAFFAELE A. Rubino
ANTONIO Conterosito



Scuola Basket Viola REGGIO CALABRIA-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
CLAUDIO Arcudi
FILIPPO BasileRognetta ANNAMARIA BasileRognetta
GIUSEPPE Malaspina
JACOPO Minniti
LUCA Morabito
CRISTIAN Romeo
TOMMASO Russo
DENIS Tusca
ALESSANDRO Ziino
CARLO Sgarlato.

Istruttori:
CARLO Sant’ambrogio
LARISSA Smorto



BASKET BRINDISI-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
GABRIELE Arcadio
GIUSEPPE Blasi
MICHELE Buzzurro
RICCARDO Ciciriello,
FRANCESCO Conte
EMANUELE D’alema
CRISTIANO Greco
DAVIDE Lipari
ALBERTO Longo
PAOLO Mazzeo
MARCO Melilla
ANTONIO Micelli
DAVIDE Ricupero
DAVIDE Sanna
SERENA Stefano.

Istruttori:
MICHELE Saponaro



Virtus Pall. TARANTO-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
CARLO Prete
ALBERTO Raciti
MARCO Bianchi
DAVID Lombardi
GIOVANNI Maglio,
ANGELO Pacifico
DAVIDE Battista
SIMONE Tamma
IGNAZIO Battista
SIMONE Busini
DAVIDE Valentini
GAETANO Mirabile.

Istruttori:
ROBERTA Stola
GIUSEPPE Pacifico



Robur BRINDISI-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
GIACOMO D’Amato
LUCA Longo
SILVANO Moro Petrelli
LORENZO Policastro
LEONARDO Martina
MATTEO Leoci
MATTEO Mongelli
GABRIELE Menga,
THOMAS Palazzo
MATTEO Di Rienzo.

Istruttori:
PIERLUIGI Lotito
CRISTIANO Di Serio



POZZUOLI-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ANTONIO Agrillo
GIOVANNI Camerlingo
DANIELE Lucignano
SIMONE Maggio
SALVATORE Cacciuoppolo FEDERICO dE Salsi
GIULIANO Manco
FILIPPO Orsi
SIMONE Sinagra
NICCOLO’ Malaventura
FRANCESCO Spinelli
ALESSANDRO Spalice.

Istruttori:
VINCENZO Marra
SALVATORE Spinelli



Polisportiva Basket Martina-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ANDREA Abbracciavento
DAVIDE Basile
GABRIEL Basile
MATTEO Boccia
GIORDAN Giacobelli
DARIO Minei
FEDERICO Muraglia
FRANCESCO Natali
GIUSEPPE Palmieri
PIERANGELO Pastore
ANTONY Quarato
MARCO Rana
GIACOMO Ruggieri
DANIELE Tagliente
ANDRI Voka.

Istruttori:
GIANFRANCO Cito
ELDA Cardone



Dolphins Basket DOLO (VE)-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
LORENZO Santello
LUCA Coppetta Calzavara
AMEL Ibraimovski
FILIPPO Carraro
TOMMASO Pranovi
VALERIO Piatto
GIUSEPPE Iosca
MARKO Veselinovich
FLORI Cela
ETIENNE Quaggio
FRANCESCO Baldi
MATTIA Zanin
RICCARDO Bachiocchi.
RO Carraro
ALESSANDRO Pranovi

Istruttori:
PIERO Carraro
ALESSANDRO Pranovi



Junior Basket GIOIA DEL COLLE-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
FABIO Cantore
ALESSANDRO Carella
FILIPPO Caricato
KALIAN Cirilli
NHICOLAS D’Aprile
CARMINE Devincenzo
DARIO D’Erasmo
GIANFRANCO D’Erasmo FRANCESCO Dettorre
DANIELE Donvito
GIANFRANCO Donvito ANTONELLO Labarile
JACOPO Lorusso
CARLO Mastromarino
NICOLO’ Palmirotta
ANTONELLA Panessa.

Istruttori:
DOMENICO Panessa



Sporting PORTICI-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
MARCO Euterpio
PASQUALE Campo
PIETRO Cozzolino
GIOVANNI Focone
ANTONIO Montemurro
LUIGI Punzo
GENNARO Sannino
SIMONE Sannino
GIULIA Stabile
ANDREA Toscano.

istruttori:
MICHELE Milano



TORRE DEL GRECO-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
MICHELE Sannino
ANTONIO Carta
ANIELLO Auricchio
ALESSANDRO Panariello
ENRICA Pepe
CLAUDIO Gentile
MATTEO Borriello
PAOLO Bosco
ANIELLO Gaudino.


Istruttori:
LUIGI Sabatino
CIRO Cummaro



VALDISIEVE Basket-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
ANDREA Vestri
LORENZO Acetini
MARTINO Ermini
ANDREA Valenzisi
DAVIDE Lori
KEVIN Celoaliaj
LEONARDO Falli
MATTEO Riccobono
RICCARDO Tarchi
GIOSUE’ Bonfitto
NICCOLO’ Conti
LUCA Ciubotariu
TOMMASO Vitali
NICCOLO’ Vannini


Istruttori:
LEONARDO Lerede
DAVIDE Lerede



Udas CERIGNOLA-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
OSCAR Lo Conte
CRISTIAN lLo Conte
PASQUALE Cristiani
ROBERTO Cifaldi
GIANMARCO Borrelli
ANDREA D’Anna
MARCELLO Grillo

Istruttori:
DAVIDE Di Leo
GIULIO Albanese



Scuola Basket Martinese-ITALIA

Miniatleti:
MARCO Montanelli
ALESSIO Cugarella
DAVIDE Lacarbonara
JOUCKEN Ju,
ALESSANDRO Castaglia GIOVANNI Casavola
LAMBERTO Napolitano
LUIGI Cavallo
FRANCESCO Scianni
ANDREA De Milio
TERENCE Cantore
FRANCESCO Fumarola.

Istruttori:
ROSARIA Sforza
ANGELO Fuocolare



SANTO SPIRITO – ITALIA

Miniatleti
Giovanni Amato
Davide Contesso
Giorgia De Luca
Alessandro Finestrone
Luca Fumai
Alessandro Gabellone
Antonio Roberto Greco
Jacopo Lamacchia
Nicolas Morcavallo
Michele Nassisi
Nicola Renzetti
Carlotta Salvatore
Giuseppe Servedio
Michele Stefanachi
Gabriele Tancrini

Istruttori:
Sebastiano Salinari
Luca De Bellis